1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Adliswil

Doggy Day Care, Adliswil

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CHF)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
NatalieN

1. Natalie

4.7 km
from
CHF 30
/day

🐾Ferienplatz mit ganz viel Plattnasen Liebe 🐾

Last active 9 days ago
NatalieN

1. Natalie

🐾Ferienplatz mit ganz viel Plattnasen Liebe 🐾4.7 km
Last active 9 days ago
from
CHF 30
/day
SerenaS

2. Serena

11.4 km
from
CHF 60
/day
1 review

Liebevolle pet sitter🐾

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
SerenaS

2. Serena

Liebevolle pet sitter🐾11.4 km
(1 review)
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 60
/day
TaraT

3. Tara

3.8 km
from
CHF 50
/day

A home away from home 🐾 One dog at a time

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
TaraT

3. Tara

A home away from home 🐾 One dog at a time3.8 km
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
CHF 50
/day
GizemG

4. Gizem

17.8 km
from
CHF 50
/day

Loving Pet Care Near Forests – One Pet at a Time

Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one day
GizemG

4. Gizem

Loving Pet Care Near Forests – One Pet at a Time17.8 km
Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 50
/day
KĂźsangK

5. KĂźsang

16.1 km
from
CHF 30
/day

Ruhige Hundebetreuung in Uster mit Homeoffice und Waldnähe

KĂźsangK

5. KĂźsang

Ruhige Hundebetreuung in Uster mit Homeoffice und Waldnähe16.1 km
from
CHF 30
/day
BrittaB

6. Britta

17.4 km
from
CHF 70
/day

Hundebetreuung in Stäfa mit Hund Byron an meiner Seite

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labmaraner Byron
BrittaB

6. Britta

Hundebetreuung in Stäfa mit Hund Byron an meiner Seite17.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labmaraner Byron
from
CHF 70
/day
ViktoriaV

7. Viktoria

14.5 km
from
CHF 50
/day

Pets Are Family And I Treat Them That Way 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pekingeze Mix Mishka
ViktoriaV

7. Viktoria

Pets Are Family And I Treat Them That Way 🐾14.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pekingeze Mix Mishka
from
CHF 50
/day
FabienneF

8. Fabienne

10.6 km
from
CHF 60
/day

Maschinenbauingenieurin und grosser Hundefan

FabienneF

8. Fabienne

Maschinenbauingenieurin und grosser Hundefan10.6 km
from
CHF 60
/day
JuliaJ

9. Julia

7.1 km
from
CHF 50
/day

Liebevolle und verantwortungsbewusste Tiersitterin

Usually responds within one day
JuliaJ

9. Julia

Liebevolle und verantwortungsbewusste Tiersitterin7.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 50
/day
ReaR

10. Rea

6.8 km
from
CHF 70
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Snuggles, Sniffs & Strolls – I Got Your Pup Covered🐶

Usually responds within one day
ReaR

10. Rea

Snuggles, Sniffs & Strolls – I Got Your Pup Covered🐶6.8 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 70
/day
FatimaF

11. Fatima

19.4 km
from
CHF 65
/day

Liebevolle Hundebetreuung mit Spielkameradin

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Lilo
FatimaF

11. Fatima

Liebevolle Hundebetreuung mit Spielkameradin19.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Lilo
from
CHF 65
/day
CĂŠlineC

12. CĂŠline

15.1 km
from
CHF 70
/day
1 review

Einzelbetreuung fĂźr Hunde mit Familienanschluss

Usually responds within few hours
CĂŠlineC

12. CĂŠline

Einzelbetreuung fĂźr Hunde mit Familienanschluss15.1 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 70
/day
MarkM

13. Mark

12.6 km
from
CHF 50
/day

Tag- und Nachtbetreuung 24/7

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Jack
MarkM

13. Mark

Tag- und Nachtbetreuung 24/712.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Jack
from
CHF 50
/day
HannesH

14. Hannes

8.5 km
from
CHF 50
/day

Ruhige, verlässliche Hundebetreuung mit Herz und Erfahrung

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Trofia
HannesH

14. Hannes

Ruhige, verlässliche Hundebetreuung mit Herz und Erfahrung8.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Trofia
from
CHF 50
/day
VivianV

15. Vivian

8.1 km
from
CHF 50
/day

Liebevolle und motivierte Tierbetreuung in ZĂźri

Usually responds within few hours
VivianV

15. Vivian

Liebevolle und motivierte Tierbetreuung in ZĂźri8.1 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 50
/day
MichelleM

16. Michelle

17.8 km
from
CHF 70
/day
2 reviews

Buddy & Friends - in 8309 NĂźrensdorf

MichelleM

16. Michelle

Buddy & Friends - in 8309 NĂźrensdorf 17.8 km
(2 reviews)
from
CHF 70
/day
denizD

17. deniz

5.1 km
from
€50
/day

Fluff, Fur, and Fun: Let Me Bring a Smile to Your Pet's Day!

Usually responds within one day
denizD

17. deniz

Fluff, Fur, and Fun: Let Me Bring a Smile to Your Pet's Day!5.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/day
LaraL

18. Lara

17.4 km
from
CHF 60
/day

hundeliebste Lara sucht Vierbeiner zum verwĂśhnen

Usually responds within one day
LaraL

18. Lara

hundeliebste Lara sucht Vierbeiner zum verwĂśhnen17.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 60
/day
AntonellaA

19. Antonella

8.9 km
from
CHF 60
/day

I let myself be smelled and a friendship begins 🌈

AntonellaA

19. Antonella

I let myself be smelled and a friendship begins 🌈8.9 km
from
CHF 60
/day
VeraV

20. Vera

6.7 km
from
CHF 62
/day

Liebevolle & erfahrene Hundesitterin (8032 ZĂźrich)

Usually responds within one day
VeraV

20. Vera

Liebevolle & erfahrene Hundesitterin (8032 ZĂźrich)6.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 62
/day