1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Affoltern am Albis

Doggy Day Care, Affoltern am Albis

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CHF)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AlyssiaA

1. Alyssia

18.7 km
from
CHF 40
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Amoureuse des animaux, fiable et attentionnée 🐾

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 12 days ago
AlyssiaA

1. Alyssia

Amoureuse des animaux, fiable et attentionnée 🐾18.7 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 12 days ago
from
CHF 40
/day
MadhusriM

2. Madhusri

18.4 km
from
CHF 52
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Paws in Good Hands – Glattpark

Last active today
Usually responds within one hour
MadhusriM

2. Madhusri

Paws in Good Hands – Glattpark18.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active today
Usually responds within one hour
from
CHF 52
/day
ValentinaV

3. Valentina

16.7 km
from
CHF 55
/day
1 review

Zuverlässige Haustierpflege in Schlieren

Last active today
Usually responds within one day
ValentinaV

3. Valentina

Zuverlässige Haustierpflege in Schlieren16.7 km
(1 review)
Last active today
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 55
/day
LaraL

4. Lara

19.9 km
from
CHF 38
/day

Liebevolle Rundum-Betreuung für alle Rassen & Bedürfnisse

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
LaraL

4. Lara

Liebevolle Rundum-Betreuung für alle Rassen & Bedürfnisse 19.9 km
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
CHF 38
/day
LaurenL

5. Lauren

12 km
from
CHF 38
/day
1 review

Experience with Pet Care

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
LaurenL

5. Lauren

Experience with Pet Care12 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
CHF 38
/day
MarianaM

6. Mariana

12.3 km
from
CHF 50
/day

Wir behandeln Ihren Hund wie unser eigenes Familienmitglied

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
MarianaM

6. Mariana

Wir behandeln Ihren Hund wie unser eigenes Familienmitglied12.3 km
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 50
/day
LeonardoL

7. Leonardo

13.5 km
from
CHF 25
/day
1 review

Dog walking and pet care for cats and dogs in Zürich

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
LeonardoL

7. Leonardo

Dog walking and pet care for cats and dogs in Zürich 13.5 km
(1 review)
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
CHF 25
/day
IvanaI

8. Ivana

12.2 km
from
CHF 40
/day
2 reviews

Mit Herz für Tiere – zuverlässige Betreuung für Hunde

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
IvanaI

8. Ivana

Mit Herz für Tiere – zuverlässige Betreuung für Hunde12.2 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
CHF 40
/day
IrinaI

9. Irina

17.1 km
from
€48
/day

Loving Pet Care | Experienced Sitter for Your Furry Friend

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
IrinaI

9. Irina

Loving Pet Care | Experienced Sitter for Your Furry Friend17.1 km
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€48
/day
CarlosC

10. Carlos

10.1 km
from
CHF 40
/day

Paws in good hands !! Your trusted partner in pet care !!

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
CarlosC

10. Carlos

Paws in good hands !! Your trusted partner in pet care !!10.1 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
CHF 40
/day
ReginaR

11. Regina

15.3 km
from
CHF 70
/day
New sitter

Loving 1-on-1 Care, Private house with garden, Car available

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
ReginaR

11. Regina

New sitter
Loving 1-on-1 Care, Private house with garden, Car available15.3 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
CHF 70
/day
NatalieN

12. Natalie

10.6 km
from
CHF 30
/day

🐾Ferienplatz mit ganz viel Plattnasen Liebe 🐾

Last active 7 days ago
NatalieN

12. Natalie

🐾Ferienplatz mit ganz viel Plattnasen Liebe 🐾10.6 km
Last active 7 days ago
from
CHF 30
/day
SerenaS

13. Serena

17.7 km
from
CHF 60
/day
1 review

Liebevolle pet sitter🐾

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
SerenaS

13. Serena

Liebevolle pet sitter🐾17.7 km
(1 review)
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 60
/day
TaraT

14. Tara

8.7 km
from
CHF 50
/day

A home away from home 🐾 One dog at a time

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
TaraT

14. Tara

A home away from home 🐾 One dog at a time8.7 km
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
CHF 50
/day
TienT

15. Tien

13.1 km
from
CHF 40
/day

Zuverlässige (Ganztages-)betreuung mit 7 Jahre Erfahrung

TienT

15. Tien

Zuverlässige (Ganztages-)betreuung mit 7 Jahre Erfahrung13.1 km
from
CHF 40
/day
ViktoriaV

16. Viktoria

8.4 km
from
CHF 50
/day

Pets Are Family And I Treat Them That Way 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pekingeze Mix Mishka
ViktoriaV

16. Viktoria

Pets Are Family And I Treat Them That Way 🐾8.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pekingeze Mix Mishka
from
CHF 50
/day
FabienneF

17. Fabienne

14.3 km
from
CHF 60
/day

Maschinenbauingenieurin und grosser Hundefan

FabienneF

17. Fabienne

Maschinenbauingenieurin und grosser Hundefan14.3 km
from
CHF 60
/day
JuliaJ

18. Julia

12 km
from
CHF 50
/day

Liebevolle und verantwortungsbewusste Tiersitterin

Usually responds within one day
JuliaJ

18. Julia

Liebevolle und verantwortungsbewusste Tiersitterin12 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 50
/day
ReaR

19. Rea

11.7 km
from
CHF 70
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Snuggles, Sniffs & Strolls – I Got Your Pup Covered🐶

Usually responds within one day
ReaR

19. Rea

Snuggles, Sniffs & Strolls – I Got Your Pup Covered🐶11.7 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 70
/day
CélineC

20. Céline

12.9 km
from
CHF 70
/day
1 review

Einzelbetreuung für Hunde mit Familienanschluss

Usually responds within few hours
CélineC

20. Céline

Einzelbetreuung für Hunde mit Familienanschluss12.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 70
/day