1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Chiasso

Doggy Day Care, Chiasso

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CHF)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
DeboraD

1. Debora

9.1 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

Benessere e attenzione per il tuo cane 🐾

Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
DeboraD

1. Debora

Benessere e attenzione per il tuo cane 🐾 9.1 km
(1 review)
Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€20
/day
GaiaG

2. Gaia

16.2 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Pet sitter/pensione Cantù e dintorni per i tuoi pet 🥰

Usually responds within few hours
GaiaG

2. Gaia

Pet sitter/pensione Cantù e dintorni per i tuoi pet 🥰16.2 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
EvanE

3. Evan

16.5 km
from
€17
/day
2 reviews

Experienced Greek pet lover with training knowledge

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with incrocio Attilas
EvanE

3. Evan

Experienced Greek pet lover with training knowledge16.5 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with incrocio Attilas
from
€17
/day
LudovicaL

4. Ludovica

12.8 km
from
€26
/day

La seconda migliore amico del tuo amico a quattro zampe!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Bouledogue Francese Kinea
LudovicaL

4. Ludovica

La seconda migliore amico del tuo amico a quattro zampe!12.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Bouledogue Francese Kinea
from
€26
/day
ValeriaV

5. Valeria

14.1 km
from
€20
/day

Amante di tutti gli animali

Usually responds within one hour
ValeriaV

5. Valeria

Amante di tutti gli animali14.1 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€20
/day
ChristianC

6. Christian

3.2 km
from
€40
/day

Passione a Quattro Zampe

Usually responds within one day
ChristianC

6. Christian

Passione a Quattro Zampe3.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/day
STEFANOS

7. STEFANO

15.2 km
from
€30
/day

Amore e natura anche i tuoi animali sentiranno la differenza

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Vizsla Luna
STEFANOS

7. STEFANO

Amore e natura anche i tuoi animali sentiranno la differenza15.2 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Vizsla Luna
from
€30
/day
AlessandraA

8. Alessandra

2.9 km
from
€20
/day

Anche i tuoi cani meritano una vacanza!

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
AlessandraA

8. Alessandra

Anche i tuoi cani meritano una vacanza!2.9 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
MorenaM

9. Morena

10.2 km
from
€25
/day

Ragazza in cerca di lavori con animali, esperienza pregressa

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese Chicco
MorenaM

9. Morena

Ragazza in cerca di lavori con animali, esperienza pregressa10.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese Chicco
from
€25
/day
CeciliaC

10. Cecilia

14.4 km
from
€30
/day

Amore, attenzione e professionalità per il tuo pet 🐾

Usually responds within few hours
CeciliaC

10. Cecilia

Amore, attenzione e professionalità per il tuo pet 🐾14.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/day
GiorgiaG

11. Giorgia

2.4 km
from
€30
/day

🐶 Pet sitter affidabile per passeggiate e pensione

GiorgiaG

11. Giorgia

🐶 Pet sitter affidabile per passeggiate e pensione2.4 km
from
€30
/day