1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Dübendorf

Doggy Day Care, Dübendorf

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CHF)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
GizemG

1. Gizem

7.5 km
from
CHF 50
/day

Loving Pet Care Near Forests – One Pet at a Time

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
GizemG

1. Gizem

Loving Pet Care Near Forests – One Pet at a Time7.5 km
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 50
/day
CarlosC

2. Carlos

14.5 km
from
CHF 40
/day

Paws in good hands !! Your trusted partner in pet care !!

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
CarlosC

2. Carlos

Paws in good hands !! Your trusted partner in pet care !!14.5 km
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 40
/day
SerenaS

3. Serena

0.3 km
from
CHF 60
/day
1 review

Liebevolle pet sitter🐾

Last booked 11 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
SerenaS

3. Serena

Liebevolle pet sitter🐾0.3 km
(1 review)
Last booked 11 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
from
CHF 60
/day
LaraL

4. Lara

3.7 km
from
CHF 38
/day

Liebevolle Rundum-Betreuung für alle Rassen & Bedürfnisse

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
LaraL

4. Lara

Liebevolle Rundum-Betreuung für alle Rassen & Bedürfnisse 3.7 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
from
CHF 38
/day
MadhusriM

5. Madhusri

5 km
from
CHF 52
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Paws in Good Hands – Glattpark

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
MadhusriM

5. Madhusri

Paws in Good Hands – Glattpark5 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
CHF 52
/day
MarianaM

6. Mariana

10.1 km
from
CHF 50
/day

Wir behandeln Ihren Hund wie unser eigenes Familienmitglied

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
MarianaM

6. Mariana

Wir behandeln Ihren Hund wie unser eigenes Familienmitglied10.1 km
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 50
/day
FabienneF

7. Fabienne

9.3 km
from
CHF 60
/day

Maschinenbauingenieurin und grosser Hundefan

Last active 10 days ago
FabienneF

7. Fabienne

Maschinenbauingenieurin und grosser Hundefan9.3 km
Last active 10 days ago
from
CHF 60
/day
ReaR

8. Rea

7.6 km
from
CHF 70
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Snuggles, Sniffs & Strolls – I Got Your Pup Covered🐶

Usually responds within one day
ReaR

8. Rea

Snuggles, Sniffs & Strolls – I Got Your Pup Covered🐶7.6 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 70
/day
ValentinaV

9. Valentina

18.6 km
from
CHF 55
/day
1 review

Zuverlässige Haustierpflege in Schlieren

Usually responds within one day
ValentinaV

9. Valentina

Zuverlässige Haustierpflege in Schlieren18.6 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 55
/day
MarkM

10. Mark

5.1 km
from
CHF 50
/day

Tag- und Nachtbetreuung 24/7

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Jack
MarkM

10. Mark

Tag- und Nachtbetreuung 24/75.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Jack
from
CHF 50
/day
HannesH

11. Hannes

15.6 km
from
CHF 50
/day

Ruhige, verlässliche Hundebetreuung mit Herz und Erfahrung

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Trofia
HannesH

11. Hannes

Ruhige, verlässliche Hundebetreuung mit Herz und Erfahrung15.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Trofia
from
CHF 50
/day
VivianV

12. Vivian

4.9 km
from
CHF 50
/day

Liebevolle und motivierte Tierbetreuung in Züri

Usually responds within few hours
VivianV

12. Vivian

Liebevolle und motivierte Tierbetreuung in Züri4.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 50
/day
MichelleM

13. Michelle

6.3 km
from
CHF 70
/day
2 reviews

Buddy & Friends - in 8309 Nürensdorf

MichelleM

13. Michelle

Buddy & Friends - in 8309 Nürensdorf 6.3 km
(2 reviews)
from
CHF 70
/day
LaraL

14. Lara

6 km
from
CHF 60
/day

hundeliebste Lara sucht Vierbeiner zum verwöhnen

Usually responds within one day
LaraL

14. Lara

hundeliebste Lara sucht Vierbeiner zum verwöhnen6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 60
/day
AntonellaA

15. Antonella

15.8 km
from
CHF 60
/day

I let myself be smelled and a friendship begins 🌈

AntonellaA

15. Antonella

I let myself be smelled and a friendship begins 🌈15.8 km
from
CHF 60
/day
VeraV

16. Vera

5.2 km
from
CHF 62
/day

Liebevolle & erfahrene Hundesitterin (8032 Zürich)

Usually responds within one day
VeraV

16. Vera

Liebevolle & erfahrene Hundesitterin (8032 Zürich)5.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 62
/day
CatherineC

17. Catherine

9.3 km
from
CHF 70
/day

Hundesitterin mit Herz

Usually responds within one day
CatherineC

17. Catherine

Hundesitterin mit Herz 9.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 70
/day
riaR

18. ria

9.8 km
from
CHF 65
/day

Hundesitterin, Zürich, Landiwiese

Usually responds within one day
riaR

18. ria

Hundesitterin, Zürich, Landiwiese9.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 65
/day
GretaG

19. Greta

7.9 km
from
CHF 55
/day

🐶 Loving pet sitter in Zürich Wiedikon ♡

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Italian greyhound Plinio
GretaG

19. Greta

🐶 Loving pet sitter in Zürich Wiedikon ♡7.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Italian greyhound Plinio
from
CHF 55
/day
LeonardoL

20. Leonardo

13.2 km
from
CHF 25
/day
1 review

Dog walking and pet care for cats and dogs in Zürich

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
LeonardoL

20. Leonardo

Dog walking and pet care for cats and dogs in Zürich 13.2 km
(1 review)
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
from
CHF 25
/day