1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Langnau am Albis

Doggy Day Care, Langnau am Albis

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CHF)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
NatalieN

1. Natalie

4.3 km
from
CHF 30
/day

🐾Ferienplatz mit ganz viel Plattnasen Liebe 🐾

Last active 7 days ago
NatalieN

1. Natalie

🐾Ferienplatz mit ganz viel Plattnasen Liebe 🐾4.3 km
Last active 7 days ago
from
CHF 30
/day
SerenaS

2. Serena

13.3 km
from
CHF 60
/day
1 review

Liebevolle pet sitter🐾

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
SerenaS

2. Serena

Liebevolle pet sitter🐾13.3 km
(1 review)
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 60
/day
TaraT

3. Tara

2.3 km
from
CHF 50
/day

A home away from home 🐾 One dog at a time

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
TaraT

3. Tara

A home away from home 🐾 One dog at a time2.3 km
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
CHF 50
/day
GizemG

4. Gizem

18.9 km
from
CHF 50
/day

Loving Pet Care Near Forests – One Pet at a Time

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
GizemG

4. Gizem

Loving Pet Care Near Forests – One Pet at a Time18.9 km
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 50
/day
KĂźsangK

5. KĂźsang

16.1 km
from
CHF 30
/day

Ruhige Hundebetreuung in Uster mit Homeoffice und Waldnähe

KĂźsangK

5. KĂźsang

Ruhige Hundebetreuung in Uster mit Homeoffice und Waldnähe16.1 km
from
CHF 30
/day
TienT

6. Tien

14.1 km
from
CHF 40
/day

Zuverlässige (Ganztages-)betreuung mit 7 Jahre Erfahrung

TienT

6. Tien

Zuverlässige (Ganztages-)betreuung mit 7 Jahre Erfahrung14.1 km
from
CHF 40
/day
BrittaB

7. Britta

15.6 km
from
CHF 70
/day

Hundebetreuung in Stäfa mit Hund Byron an meiner Seite

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labmaraner Byron
BrittaB

7. Britta

Hundebetreuung in Stäfa mit Hund Byron an meiner Seite15.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labmaraner Byron
from
CHF 70
/day
ViktoriaV

8. Viktoria

14.8 km
from
CHF 50
/day

Pets Are Family And I Treat Them That Way 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pekingeze Mix Mishka
ViktoriaV

8. Viktoria

Pets Are Family And I Treat Them That Way 🐾14.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pekingeze Mix Mishka
from
CHF 50
/day
FabienneF

9. Fabienne

13.4 km
from
CHF 60
/day

Maschinenbauingenieurin und grosser Hundefan

FabienneF

9. Fabienne

Maschinenbauingenieurin und grosser Hundefan13.4 km
from
CHF 60
/day
JuliaJ

10. Julia

9.8 km
from
CHF 50
/day

Liebevolle und verantwortungsbewusste Tiersitterin

Usually responds within one day
JuliaJ

10. Julia

Liebevolle und verantwortungsbewusste Tiersitterin9.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 50
/day
ReaR

11. Rea

9.6 km
from
CHF 70
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Snuggles, Sniffs & Strolls – I Got Your Pup Covered🐶

Usually responds within one day
ReaR

11. Rea

Snuggles, Sniffs & Strolls – I Got Your Pup Covered🐶9.6 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 70
/day
CĂŠlineC

12. CĂŠline

12.5 km
from
CHF 70
/day
1 review

Einzelbetreuung fĂźr Hunde mit Familienanschluss

Usually responds within few hours
CĂŠlineC

12. CĂŠline

Einzelbetreuung fĂźr Hunde mit Familienanschluss12.5 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 70
/day
MarkM

13. Mark

15.1 km
from
CHF 50
/day

Tag- und Nachtbetreuung 24/7

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Jack
MarkM

13. Mark

Tag- und Nachtbetreuung 24/715.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Jack
from
CHF 50
/day
HannesH

14. Hannes

6.1 km
from
CHF 50
/day

Ruhige, verlässliche Hundebetreuung mit Herz und Erfahrung

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Trofia
HannesH

14. Hannes

Ruhige, verlässliche Hundebetreuung mit Herz und Erfahrung6.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Trofia
from
CHF 50
/day
VivianV

15. Vivian

10.6 km
from
CHF 50
/day

Liebevolle und motivierte Tierbetreuung in ZĂźri

Usually responds within few hours
VivianV

15. Vivian

Liebevolle und motivierte Tierbetreuung in ZĂźri10.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 50
/day
MichelleM

16. Michelle

19.8 km
from
CHF 70
/day
2 reviews

Buddy & Friends - in 8309 NĂźrensdorf

MichelleM

16. Michelle

Buddy & Friends - in 8309 NĂźrensdorf 19.8 km
(2 reviews)
from
CHF 70
/day
denizD

17. deniz

7.9 km
from
€50
/day

Fluff, Fur, and Fun: Let Me Bring a Smile to Your Pet's Day!

Usually responds within one day
denizD

17. deniz

Fluff, Fur, and Fun: Let Me Bring a Smile to Your Pet's Day!7.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/day
LaraL

18. Lara

18.9 km
from
CHF 60
/day

hundeliebste Lara sucht Vierbeiner zum verwĂśhnen

Usually responds within one day
LaraL

18. Lara

hundeliebste Lara sucht Vierbeiner zum verwĂśhnen18.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 60
/day
AntonellaA

19. Antonella

6.5 km
from
CHF 60
/day

I let myself be smelled and a friendship begins 🌈

AntonellaA

19. Antonella

I let myself be smelled and a friendship begins 🌈6.5 km
from
CHF 60
/day
VeraV

20. Vera

9 km
from
CHF 62
/day

Liebevolle & erfahrene Hundesitterin (8032 ZĂźrich)

Usually responds within one day
VeraV

20. Vera

Liebevolle & erfahrene Hundesitterin (8032 ZĂźrich)9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 62
/day