1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Langnau am Albis

Doggy Day Care, Langnau am Albis

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CHF)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
CarlosC

1. Carlos

4.3 km
from
CHF 40
/day

Paws in good hands !! Your trusted partner in pet care !!

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
CarlosC

1. Carlos

Paws in good hands !! Your trusted partner in pet care !!4.3 km
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 40
/day
MarianaM

2. Mariana

11.8 km
from
CHF 50
/day

Wir behandeln Ihren Hund wie unser eigenes Familienmitglied

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
MarianaM

2. Mariana

Wir behandeln Ihren Hund wie unser eigenes Familienmitglied11.8 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
CHF 50
/day
GizemG

3. Gizem

18.9 km
from
CHF 50
/day

Loving Pet Care Near Forests – One Pet at a Time

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
GizemG

3. Gizem

Loving Pet Care Near Forests – One Pet at a Time18.9 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
CHF 50
/day
FabienneF

4. Fabienne

13.4 km
from
CHF 60
/day

Maschinenbauingenieurin und grosser Hundefan

Last active 4 days ago
FabienneF

4. Fabienne

Maschinenbauingenieurin und grosser Hundefan13.4 km
Last active 4 days ago
from
CHF 60
/day
ReaR

5. Rea

9.6 km
from
CHF 70
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Snuggles, Sniffs & Strolls – I Got Your Pup Covered🐶

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
ReaR

5. Rea

Snuggles, Sniffs & Strolls – I Got Your Pup Covered🐶9.6 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
CHF 70
/day
ValentinaV

6. Valentina

19.1 km
from
CHF 55
/day
1 review

Zuverlässige Haustierpflege in Schlieren

Usually responds within one day
ValentinaV

6. Valentina

Zuverlässige Haustierpflege in Schlieren19.1 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 55
/day
CélineC

7. Céline

12.5 km
from
CHF 70
/day
1 review

Einzelbetreuung für Hunde mit Familienanschluss

Usually responds within few hours
CélineC

7. Céline

Einzelbetreuung für Hunde mit Familienanschluss12.5 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 70
/day
MarkM

8. Mark

15.1 km
from
CHF 50
/day

Tag- und Nachtbetreuung 24/7

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Jack
MarkM

8. Mark

Tag- und Nachtbetreuung 24/715.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Jack
from
CHF 50
/day
HannesH

9. Hannes

6.1 km
from
CHF 50
/day

Ruhige, verlässliche Hundebetreuung mit Herz und Erfahrung

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Trofia
HannesH

9. Hannes

Ruhige, verlässliche Hundebetreuung mit Herz und Erfahrung6.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Trofia
from
CHF 50
/day
VivianV

10. Vivian

10.6 km
from
CHF 50
/day

Liebevolle und motivierte Tierbetreuung in Züri

Usually responds within few hours
VivianV

10. Vivian

Liebevolle und motivierte Tierbetreuung in Züri10.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 50
/day
MichelleM

11. Michelle

19.8 km
from
CHF 70
/day
2 reviews

Buddy & Friends - in 8309 Nürensdorf

MichelleM

11. Michelle

Buddy & Friends - in 8309 Nürensdorf 19.8 km
(2 reviews)
from
CHF 70
/day
LaraL

12. Lara

18.9 km
from
CHF 60
/day

hundeliebste Lara sucht Vierbeiner zum verwöhnen

Usually responds within one day
LaraL

12. Lara

hundeliebste Lara sucht Vierbeiner zum verwöhnen18.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 60
/day
AntonellaA

13. Antonella

6.5 km
from
CHF 60
/day

I let myself be smelled and a friendship begins 🌈

AntonellaA

13. Antonella

I let myself be smelled and a friendship begins 🌈6.5 km
from
CHF 60
/day
VeraV

14. Vera

9 km
from
CHF 62
/day

Liebevolle & erfahrene Hundesitterin (8032 Zürich)

Usually responds within one day
VeraV

14. Vera

Liebevolle & erfahrene Hundesitterin (8032 Zürich)9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 62
/day
CatherineC

15. Catherine

15.4 km
from
CHF 70
/day

Hundesitterin mit Herz

Usually responds within one day
CatherineC

15. Catherine

Hundesitterin mit Herz 15.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 70
/day
riaR

16. ria

11.7 km
from
CHF 65
/day

Hundesitterin, Zürich, Landiwiese

Usually responds within one day
riaR

16. ria

Hundesitterin, Zürich, Landiwiese11.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 65
/day
GretaG

17. Greta

9.5 km
from
CHF 55
/day

🐶 Loving pet sitter in Zürich Wiedikon ♡

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Italian greyhound Plinio
GretaG

17. Greta

🐶 Loving pet sitter in Zürich Wiedikon ♡9.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Italian greyhound Plinio
from
CHF 55
/day
LeonardoL

18. Leonardo

14.4 km
from
CHF 25
/day
1 review

Dog walking and pet care for cats and dogs in Zürich

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
LeonardoL

18. Leonardo

Dog walking and pet care for cats and dogs in Zürich 14.4 km
(1 review)
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
CHF 25
/day
IrinaI

19. Irina

16.9 km - Regensdorf
from
€48
/day

Loving Pet Care | Experienced Sitter for Your Furry Friend

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 12 days ago
IrinaI

19. Irina

Loving Pet Care | Experienced Sitter for Your Furry Friend16.9 km - Regensdorf
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
€48
/day
denizD

20. deniz

7.9 km - Zürich
from
€50
/day

Fluff, Fur, and Fun: Let Me Bring a Smile to Your Pet's Day!

Usually responds within one day
denizD

20. deniz

Fluff, Fur, and Fun: Let Me Bring a Smile to Your Pet's Day!7.9 km - Zürich
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/day