1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Mendrisio

Doggy Day Care, Mendrisio

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CHF)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
EvanE

1. Evan

18.5 km
from
€17
/day
2 reviews

Experienced Greek pet lover with training knowledge

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with incrocio Attilas
EvanE

1. Evan

Experienced Greek pet lover with training knowledge18.5 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with incrocio Attilas
from
€17
/day
LudovicaL

2. Ludovica

17.1 km
from
€26
/day

La seconda migliore amico del tuo amico a quattro zampe!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Bouledogue Francese Kinea
LudovicaL

2. Ludovica

La seconda migliore amico del tuo amico a quattro zampe!17.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Bouledogue Francese Kinea
from
€26
/day
ValeriaV

3. Valeria

17.6 km
from
€20
/day

Amante di tutti gli animali

Usually responds within one hour
ValeriaV

3. Valeria

Amante di tutti gli animali17.6 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€20
/day
ChristianC

4. Christian

8.1 km
from
€40
/day

Passione a Quattro Zampe

Usually responds within one day
ChristianC

4. Christian

Passione a Quattro Zampe8.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/day
AlessandraA

5. Alessandra

7.8 km
from
€20
/day

Anche i tuoi cani meritano una vacanza!

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
AlessandraA

5. Alessandra

Anche i tuoi cani meritano una vacanza!7.8 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
MorenaM

6. Morena

14.1 km
from
€25
/day

Ragazza in cerca di lavori con animali, esperienza pregressa

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese Chicco
MorenaM

6. Morena

Ragazza in cerca di lavori con animali, esperienza pregressa14.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese Chicco
from
€25
/day
CeciliaC

7. Cecilia

19.3 km
from
€30
/day

Amore, attenzione e professionalità per il tuo pet 🐾

Usually responds within few hours
CeciliaC

7. Cecilia

Amore, attenzione e professionalità per il tuo pet 🐾19.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/day
GiorgiaG

8. Giorgia

7.2 km
from
€30
/day

🐶 Pet sitter affidabile per passeggiate e pensione

GiorgiaG

8. Giorgia

🐶 Pet sitter affidabile per passeggiate e pensione7.2 km
from
€30
/day