1. Dog Boarding
  2. Adliswil

Dog Boarding, Adliswil

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CHF)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LaraL

1. Lara

13.3 km
from
CHF 44
/night

Liebevolle Rundum-Betreuung für alle Rassen & Bedürfnisse

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
LaraL

1. Lara

Liebevolle Rundum-Betreuung für alle Rassen & Bedürfnisse 13.3 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
from
CHF 44
/night
MarianaM

2. Mariana

9 km
from
CHF 70
/night

Wir behandeln Ihren Hund wie unser eigenes Familienmitglied

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
MarianaM

2. Mariana

Wir behandeln Ihren Hund wie unser eigenes Familienmitglied9 km
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 70
/night
FabienneF

3. Fabienne

10.6 km
from
CHF 60
/night

Maschinenbauingenieurin und grosser Hundefan

Last active 10 days ago
FabienneF

3. Fabienne

Maschinenbauingenieurin und grosser Hundefan10.6 km
Last active 10 days ago
from
CHF 60
/night
DerinD

4. Derin

16.3 km
from
CHF 75
/night
2 reviews

Derin’s Pet Haven

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriever Chuckle
DerinD

4. Derin

Derin’s Pet Haven16.3 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriever Chuckle
from
CHF 75
/night
ValentinaV

5. Valentina

16.6 km
from
CHF 75
/night
1 review

Zuverlässige Haustierpflege in Schlieren

Usually responds within one day
ValentinaV

5. Valentina

Zuverlässige Haustierpflege in Schlieren16.6 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 75
/night
MarkM

6. Mark

12.6 km
from
CHF 110
/night

Tag- und Nachtbetreuung 24/7

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Jack
MarkM

6. Mark

Tag- und Nachtbetreuung 24/712.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Jack
from
CHF 110
/night
HannesH

7. Hannes

8.5 km
from
CHF 75
/night

Ruhige, verlässliche Hundebetreuung mit Herz und Erfahrung

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Trofia
HannesH

7. Hannes

Ruhige, verlässliche Hundebetreuung mit Herz und Erfahrung8.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Trofia
from
CHF 75
/night
LaraL

8. Lara

17.4 km
from
CHF 80
/night

hundeliebste Lara sucht Vierbeiner zum verwöhnen

Usually responds within one day
LaraL

8. Lara

hundeliebste Lara sucht Vierbeiner zum verwöhnen17.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 80
/night
AntonellaA

9. Antonella

8.9 km
from
CHF 50
/night

I let myself be smelled and a friendship begins 🌈

AntonellaA

9. Antonella

I let myself be smelled and a friendship begins 🌈8.9 km
from
CHF 50
/night
VeraV

10. Vera

6.7 km
from
CHF 65
/night

Liebevolle & erfahrene Hundesitterin (8032 Zürich)

Usually responds within one day
VeraV

10. Vera

Liebevolle & erfahrene Hundesitterin (8032 Zürich)6.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 65
/night
JuliaJ

11. Julia

9 km
from
CHF 62
/night

Erfahrene und liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz

Usually responds within one hour
JuliaJ

11. Julia

Erfahrene und liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz 9 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
CHF 62
/night
CatherineC

12. Catherine

12.6 km
from
CHF 100
/night

Hundesitterin mit Herz

Usually responds within one day
CatherineC

12. Catherine

Hundesitterin mit Herz 12.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 100
/night
riaR

13. ria

8.8 km
from
CHF 85
/night

Hundesitterin, Zürich, Landiwiese

Usually responds within one day
riaR

13. ria

Hundesitterin, Zürich, Landiwiese8.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 85
/night
ElenaE

14. Elena

14.6 km
from
CHF 60
/night
1 review

Einfühlsame und zuverlässige Tiersitterin

Usually responds within few hours
ElenaE

14. Elena

Einfühlsame und zuverlässige Tiersitterin 14.6 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 60
/night
FeliciaF

15. Felicia

15.7 km
from
CHF 79
/night

Liebevolle Hundebetreuung mit Herz und Erfahrung 🐾

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Whippet Fawkes
FeliciaF

15. Felicia

Liebevolle Hundebetreuung mit Herz und Erfahrung 🐾15.7 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Whippet Fawkes
from
CHF 79
/night
KarlK

16. Karl

6.5 km
from
CHF 50
/night

Ferien am Stadtrand mit Familienanschluss

Usually responds within one day
KarlK

16. Karl

Ferien am Stadtrand mit Familienanschluss 6.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 50
/night
GretaG

17. Greta

6.7 km
from
CHF 70
/night

🐶 Loving pet sitter in Zürich Wiedikon ♡

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Italian greyhound Plinio
GretaG

17. Greta

🐶 Loving pet sitter in Zürich Wiedikon ♡6.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Italian greyhound Plinio
from
CHF 70
/night
IrinaI

18. Irina

14.1 km - Regensdorf
from
€65
/night

Loving Pet Care | Experienced Sitter for Your Furry Friend

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
IrinaI

18. Irina

Loving Pet Care | Experienced Sitter for Your Furry Friend14.1 km - Regensdorf
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€65
/night
denizD

19. deniz

5.1 km - Zürich
from
€70
/night

Fluff, Fur, and Fun: Let Me Bring a Smile to Your Pet's Day!

Usually responds within one day
denizD

19. deniz

Fluff, Fur, and Fun: Let Me Bring a Smile to Your Pet's Day!5.1 km - Zürich
Usually responds within one day
from
€70
/night