1. Dog Boarding
  2. Mendrisio

Dog Boarding, Mendrisio

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CHF)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MilaM

1. Mila

15.3 km
from
CHF 30
/night
1 review

Pet Sitter appassionata e affidabile!

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
MilaM

1. Mila

Pet Sitter appassionata e affidabile!15.3 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
CHF 30
/night
AliceA

2. Alice

18 km
from
€35
/night

Ciao! Mi chiamo Alice e sono una Petsitter! Amo gli animali

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AliceA

2. Alice

Ciao! Mi chiamo Alice e sono una Petsitter! Amo gli animali 18 km
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
GiuseppeG

3. Giuseppe

15.8 km
from
€20
/night

Pet sitter appassionato e amante di tutti gli animali

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
GiuseppeG

3. Giuseppe

Pet sitter appassionato e amante di tutti gli animali15.8 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€20
/night
ValeriaV

4. Valeria

17.6 km
from
€25
/night

Amante di tutti gli animali

Usually responds within one hour
ValeriaV

4. Valeria

Amante di tutti gli animali17.6 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€25
/night
AlessandraA

5. Alessandra

7.8 km
from
€35
/night

Anche i tuoi cani meritano una vacanza!

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
AlessandraA

5. Alessandra

Anche i tuoi cani meritano una vacanza!7.8 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
MorenaM

6. Morena

14.1 km
from
€25
/night

Ragazza in cerca di lavori con animali, esperienza pregressa

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese Chicco
MorenaM

6. Morena

Ragazza in cerca di lavori con animali, esperienza pregressa14.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese Chicco
from
€25
/night
ValentinaV

7. Valentina

12.6 km
from
€20
/night
2 reviews

Passeggiate in compagnia!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Meticcio Whisky
ValentinaV

7. Valentina

Passeggiate in compagnia!12.6 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Meticcio Whisky
from
€20
/night
MariaM

8. Maria

11.3 km
from
€25
/night

Affetto e Cura per Gatti e Cani: Pet Sitting con Passione!

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
MariaM

8. Maria

Affetto e Cura per Gatti e Cani: Pet Sitting con Passione!11.3 km
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
IlariaI

9. Ilaria

17.3 km
from
€20
/night
1 review

Cat sitter e Consulente Felina 🐱❤️

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
IlariaI

9. Ilaria

Cat sitter e Consulente Felina 🐱❤️17.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
from
€20
/night
GiuliaG

10. Giulia

10.8 km
from
€24
/night

Divertimento, Cura E Rispetto

Usually responds within few hours
GiuliaG

10. Giulia

Divertimento, Cura E Rispetto10.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€24
/night