1. Dog Boarding
  2. Volketswil

Dog Boarding, Volketswil

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CHF)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SvenS

1. Sven

12.4 km
from
CHF 80
/night
1 review

Liebevolle erfahrene Hundebetreuung im Herzen Zürichs 8004

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
SvenS

1. Sven

Liebevolle erfahrene Hundebetreuung im Herzen Zürichs 800412.4 km
(1 review)
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
CHF 80
/night
LaraL

2. Lara

1.7 km
from
CHF 44
/night

Liebevolle Rundum-Betreuung für alle Rassen & Bedürfnisse

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
LaraL

2. Lara

Liebevolle Rundum-Betreuung für alle Rassen & Bedürfnisse 1.7 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
from
CHF 44
/night
MarianaM

3. Mariana

15.3 km
from
CHF 70
/night

Wir behandeln Ihren Hund wie unser eigenes Familienmitglied

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
MarianaM

3. Mariana

Wir behandeln Ihren Hund wie unser eigenes Familienmitglied15.3 km
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 70
/night
FabienneF

4. Fabienne

14.6 km
from
CHF 60
/night

Maschinenbauingenieurin und grosser Hundefan

Last active 10 days ago
FabienneF

4. Fabienne

Maschinenbauingenieurin und grosser Hundefan14.6 km
Last active 10 days ago
from
CHF 60
/night
DerinD

5. Derin

6.6 km
from
CHF 75
/night
2 reviews

Derin’s Pet Haven

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriever Chuckle
DerinD

5. Derin

Derin’s Pet Haven6.6 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriever Chuckle
from
CHF 75
/night
MarkM

6. Mark

10.2 km
from
CHF 110
/night

Tag- und Nachtbetreuung 24/7

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Jack
MarkM

6. Mark

Tag- und Nachtbetreuung 24/710.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Jack
from
CHF 110
/night
HannesH

7. Hannes

16 km
from
CHF 75
/night

Ruhige, verlässliche Hundebetreuung mit Herz und Erfahrung

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Trofia
HannesH

7. Hannes

Ruhige, verlässliche Hundebetreuung mit Herz und Erfahrung16 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Trofia
from
CHF 75
/night
LaraL

8. Lara

3.9 km
from
CHF 80
/night

hundeliebste Lara sucht Vierbeiner zum verwöhnen

Usually responds within one day
LaraL

8. Lara

hundeliebste Lara sucht Vierbeiner zum verwöhnen3.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 80
/night
AntonellaA

9. Antonella

16.1 km
from
CHF 50
/night

I let myself be smelled and a friendship begins 🌈

AntonellaA

9. Antonella

I let myself be smelled and a friendship begins 🌈16.1 km
from
CHF 50
/night
VeraV

10. Vera

9.5 km
from
CHF 65
/night

Liebevolle & erfahrene Hundesitterin (8032 Zürich)

Usually responds within one day
VeraV

10. Vera

Liebevolle & erfahrene Hundesitterin (8032 Zürich)9.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 65
/night
JuliaJ

11. Julia

15.9 km
from
CHF 62
/night

Erfahrene und liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz

Usually responds within one hour
JuliaJ

11. Julia

Erfahrene und liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz 15.9 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
CHF 62
/night
CatherineC

12. Catherine

14.5 km
from
CHF 100
/night

Hundesitterin mit Herz

Usually responds within one day
CatherineC

12. Catherine

Hundesitterin mit Herz 14.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 100
/night
riaR

13. ria

15 km
from
CHF 85
/night

Hundesitterin, Zürich, Landiwiese

Usually responds within one day
riaR

13. ria

Hundesitterin, Zürich, Landiwiese15 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 85
/night
ElenaE

14. Elena

0.5 km
from
CHF 60
/night
1 review

Einfühlsame und zuverlässige Tiersitterin

Usually responds within few hours
ElenaE

14. Elena

Einfühlsame und zuverlässige Tiersitterin 0.5 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 60
/night
KarlK

15. Karl

14.8 km
from
CHF 50
/night

Ferien am Stadtrand mit Familienanschluss

Usually responds within one day
KarlK

15. Karl

Ferien am Stadtrand mit Familienanschluss 14.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 50
/night
GretaG

16. Greta

12.8 km
from
CHF 70
/night

🐶 Loving pet sitter in Zürich Wiedikon ♡

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Italian greyhound Plinio
GretaG

16. Greta

🐶 Loving pet sitter in Zürich Wiedikon ♡12.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Italian greyhound Plinio
from
CHF 70
/night
IrinaI

17. Irina

17.1 km - Regensdorf
from
€65
/night

Loving Pet Care | Experienced Sitter for Your Furry Friend

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
IrinaI

17. Irina

Loving Pet Care | Experienced Sitter for Your Furry Friend17.1 km - Regensdorf
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€65
/night
denizD

18. deniz

12.6 km - Zürich
from
€70
/night

Fluff, Fur, and Fun: Let Me Bring a Smile to Your Pet's Day!

Usually responds within one day
denizD

18. deniz

Fluff, Fur, and Fun: Let Me Bring a Smile to Your Pet's Day!12.6 km - Zürich
Usually responds within one day
from
€70
/night