1. Dog Boarding
  2. Zollikon

Dog Boarding, Zollikon

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CHF)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ElenaE

1. Elena

9.6 km
from
CHF 60
/night
1 review

Einfühlsame und zuverlässige Tiersitterin

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
ElenaE

1. Elena

Einfühlsame und zuverlässige Tiersitterin 9.6 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
CHF 60
/night
TaraT

2. Tara

5.5 km
from
CHF 65
/night

A home away from home 🐾 One dog at a time

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
TaraT

2. Tara

A home away from home 🐾 One dog at a time5.5 km
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
CHF 65
/night
GizemG

3. Gizem

12.8 km
from
CHF 50
/night

Loving Pet Care Near Forests – One Pet at a Time

Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one day
GizemG

3. Gizem

Loving Pet Care Near Forests – One Pet at a Time12.8 km
Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 50
/night
AgnesA

4. Agnes

12.3 km
from
CHF 85
/night
5 reviews

liebevolle Hundesitting / Petsitting

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AgnesA

4. Agnes

liebevolle Hundesitting / Petsitting 12.3 km
(5 reviews)
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 85
/night
SvenS

5. Sven

5.4 km
from
CHF 80
/night
1 review

Liebevolle erfahrene Hundebetreuung im Herzen Zürichs 8004

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labradoodle Leo
SvenS

5. Sven

Liebevolle erfahrene Hundebetreuung im Herzen Zürichs 80045.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labradoodle Leo
from
CHF 80
/night
BrittaB

6. Britta

16.1 km
from
CHF 110
/night

Hundebetreuung in Stäfa mit Hund Byron an meiner Seite

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labmaraner Byron
BrittaB

6. Britta

Hundebetreuung in Stäfa mit Hund Byron an meiner Seite16.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labmaraner Byron
from
CHF 110
/night
ViktoriaV

7. Viktoria

19.2 km
from
CHF 65
/night

Pets Are Family And I Treat Them That Way 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pekingeze Mix Mishka
ViktoriaV

7. Viktoria

Pets Are Family And I Treat Them That Way 🐾19.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pekingeze Mix Mishka
from
CHF 65
/night
FabienneF

8. Fabienne

9.4 km
from
CHF 60
/night

Maschinenbauingenieurin und grosser Hundefan

FabienneF

8. Fabienne

Maschinenbauingenieurin und grosser Hundefan9.4 km
from
CHF 60
/night
JuliaJ

9. Julia

5.5 km
from
CHF 80
/night

Liebevolle und verantwortungsbewusste Tiersitterin

Usually responds within one day
JuliaJ

9. Julia

Liebevolle und verantwortungsbewusste Tiersitterin5.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 80
/night
DerinD

10. Derin

11.7 km
from
CHF 75
/night
2 reviews

Derin’s Pet Haven

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriever Chuckle
DerinD

10. Derin

Derin’s Pet Haven11.7 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriever Chuckle
from
CHF 75
/night
MarkM

11. Mark

9.2 km
from
CHF 110
/night

Tag- und Nachtbetreuung 24/7

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Jack
MarkM

11. Mark

Tag- und Nachtbetreuung 24/79.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Jack
from
CHF 110
/night
HannesH

12. Hannes

9.6 km
from
CHF 75
/night

Ruhige, verlässliche Hundebetreuung mit Herz und Erfahrung

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Trofia
HannesH

12. Hannes

Ruhige, verlässliche Hundebetreuung mit Herz und Erfahrung9.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Trofia
from
CHF 75
/night
denizD

13. deniz

4.3 km
from
€70
/night

Fluff, Fur, and Fun: Let Me Bring a Smile to Your Pet's Day!

Usually responds within one day
denizD

13. deniz

Fluff, Fur, and Fun: Let Me Bring a Smile to Your Pet's Day!4.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€70
/night
LaraL

14. Lara

12.4 km
from
CHF 80
/night

hundeliebste Lara sucht Vierbeiner zum verwöhnen

Usually responds within one day
LaraL

14. Lara

hundeliebste Lara sucht Vierbeiner zum verwöhnen12.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 80
/night
AntonellaA

15. Antonella

9.9 km
from
CHF 50
/night

I let myself be smelled and a friendship begins 🌈

AntonellaA

15. Antonella

I let myself be smelled and a friendship begins 🌈9.9 km
from
CHF 50
/night
VeraV

16. Vera

3 km
from
CHF 65
/night

Liebevolle & erfahrene Hundesitterin (8032 Zürich)

Usually responds within one day
VeraV

16. Vera

Liebevolle & erfahrene Hundesitterin (8032 Zürich)3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 65
/night
JuliaJ

17. Julia

9.1 km
from
CHF 62
/night

Erfahrene und liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz

Usually responds within one hour
JuliaJ

17. Julia

Erfahrene und liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz 9.1 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
CHF 62
/night
CatherineC

18. Catherine

10.9 km
from
CHF 100
/night

Hundesitterin mit Herz

Usually responds within one day
CatherineC

18. Catherine

Hundesitterin mit Herz 10.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 100
/night
FeliciaF

19. Felicia

18.4 km
from
CHF 79
/night

Liebevolle Hundebetreuung mit Herz und Erfahrung 🐾

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Whippet Fawkes
FeliciaF

19. Felicia

Liebevolle Hundebetreuung mit Herz und Erfahrung 🐾18.4 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Whippet Fawkes
from
CHF 79
/night
KarlK

20. Karl

6.9 km
from
CHF 50
/night

Ferien am Stadtrand mit Familienanschluss

Usually responds within one day
KarlK

20. Karl

Ferien am Stadtrand mit Familienanschluss 6.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 50
/night