1. House Sitting
  2. Bülach

House Sitting, Bülach

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CHF)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LaurenL

1. Lauren

15.5 km
from
CHF 39
/night
1 review

Experience with Pet Care

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
LaurenL

1. Lauren

Experience with Pet Care15.5 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
CHF 39
/night
LeonardoL

2. Leonardo

14.9 km
from
CHF 40
/night
1 review

Dog walking and pet care for cats and dogs in Zürich

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
LeonardoL

2. Leonardo

Dog walking and pet care for cats and dogs in Zürich 14.9 km
(1 review)
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
CHF 40
/night
ZahraZ

3. Zahra

11.7 km
from
CHF 45
/night
1 review

Aufmerksamer & kompetenter Cat-sitter in Zürich! (EN & DE)

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
ZahraZ

3. Zahra

Aufmerksamer & kompetenter Cat-sitter in Zürich! (EN & DE)11.7 km
(1 review)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
CHF 45
/night
SimgeS

4. Simge

0.9 km
from
CHF 100
/night
4 reviews

Belly rubs included🐶More snuggles&less worries

Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
SimgeS

4. Simge

Belly rubs included🐶More snuggles&less worries 0.9 km
(4 reviews)
Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
CHF 100
/night
JuliaJ

5. Julia

17.4 km
from
CHF 55
/night
1 review

Pet sitting with love & care Zurich

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
JuliaJ

5. Julia

Pet sitting with love & care Zurich 17.4 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
CHF 55
/night
AlexandraA

6. Alexandra

0.9 km
from
CHF 60
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

„Zuverlässige Tierfreundin mit Herz und Erfahrung“

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
AlexandraA

6. Alexandra

„Zuverlässige Tierfreundin mit Herz und Erfahrung“0.9 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
CHF 60
/night
ElenaE

7. Elena

17.4 km
from
CHF 60
/night
1 review

Einfühlsame und zuverlässige Tiersitterin

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
ElenaE

7. Elena

Einfühlsame und zuverlässige Tiersitterin 17.4 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
CHF 60
/night
MonicaM

8. Monica

9.7 km
from
CHF 60
/night

Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter – Local & International

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
MonicaM

8. Monica

Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter – Local & International9.7 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
CHF 60
/night
SamiraS

9. Samira

12.6 km
from
CHF 80
/night

Experienced Pet Sitter for active Walks & Overnight Stays

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
SamiraS

9. Samira

Experienced Pet Sitter for active Walks & Overnight Stays12.6 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
CHF 80
/night
SvenS

10. Sven

15.8 km
from
CHF 100
/night
1 review

Liebevolle erfahrene Hundebetreuung im Herzen Zürichs 8004

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
SvenS

10. Sven

Liebevolle erfahrene Hundebetreuung im Herzen Zürichs 800415.8 km
(1 review)
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
CHF 100
/night
ViktoriiaV

11. Viktoriia

12.6 km
from
CHF 75
/night

Mit Herz für Tiere - ruhige Betreuung bei Ihnen zu Hause

Lives with 1 cat
ViktoriiaV

11. Viktoriia

Mit Herz für Tiere - ruhige Betreuung bei Ihnen zu Hause12.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
CHF 75
/night
WernerW

12. Werner

15.7 km
from
CHF 85
/night
12 reviews
2
recurring guests

Werners Hundesitting & Fotoshooting

Usually responds within one day
WernerW

12. Werner

Werners Hundesitting & Fotoshooting15.7 km
(12 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 85
/night
TienT

13. Tien

15.2 km
from
CHF 50
/night

Zuverlässige (Ganztages-)betreuung mit 7 Jahre Erfahrung

TienT

13. Tien

Zuverlässige (Ganztages-)betreuung mit 7 Jahre Erfahrung15.2 km
from
CHF 50
/night
EstherE

14. Esther

15.2 km
from
CHF 30
/night

Herzliche und flexible Gassi-Runden mit Hundeerfahrung

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Klaus
EstherE

14. Esther

Herzliche und flexible Gassi-Runden mit Hundeerfahrung15.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Klaus
from
CHF 30
/night
NadiiaN

15. Nadiia

13.2 km
from
CHF 50
/night

Liebevolle Betreuung mit Herz

Lives with 1 cat
NadiiaN

15. Nadiia

Liebevolle Betreuung mit Herz 13.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
CHF 50
/night
MomoM

16. Momo

11.6 km
from
CHF 80
/night
1 review

Hundebetreuung mit Erfahrung

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Malinois Maguta
MomoM

16. Momo

Hundebetreuung mit Erfahrung11.6 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Malinois Maguta
from
CHF 80
/night
LeonieL

17. Leonie

11.5 km
from
CHF 45
/night

Zuverlässige Tierbetreuung mit viel Herz ₊˚⊹♡

Lives with 1 cat
LeonieL

17. Leonie

Zuverlässige Tierbetreuung mit viel Herz ₊˚⊹♡11.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
CHF 45
/night
MarkM

18. Mark

10.5 km
from
CHF 100
/night

Tag- und Nachtbetreuung 24/7

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Jack
MarkM

18. Mark

Tag- und Nachtbetreuung 24/710.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Jack
from
CHF 100
/night
NurielN

19. Nuriel

17.9 km
from
CHF 100
/night
4 reviews

Student with a heart for pets

Usually responds within one day
NurielN

19. Nuriel

Student with a heart for pets17.9 km
(4 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 100
/night
CatiaC

20. Catia

16.3 km
from
CHF 30
/night

Ein grosses Herz für Tiere

Usually responds within one day
CatiaC

20. Catia

Ein grosses Herz für Tiere16.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 30
/night