1. House Sitting
  2. Bülach

House Sitting, Bülach

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CHF)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
VivianV

1. Vivian

14.9 km
from
CHF 55
/night

Liebevolle und motivierte Tierbetreuung in Züri

Usually responds within few hours
VivianV

1. Vivian

Liebevolle und motivierte Tierbetreuung in Züri14.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 55
/night
denizD

2. deniz

17.6 km
from
€90
/night

Fluff, Fur, and Fun: Let Me Bring a Smile to Your Pet's Day!

Usually responds within one day
denizD

2. deniz

Fluff, Fur, and Fun: Let Me Bring a Smile to Your Pet's Day!17.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€90
/night
Florian andreasF

3. Florian andreas

13.2 km
from
CHF 45
/night

Paws Fantastisch Hier

Usually responds within one day
Florian andreasF

3. Florian andreas

Paws Fantastisch Hier13.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 45
/night
LorenzoL

4. Lorenzo

14.7 km
from
CHF 45
/night

Pet sitter in Schlieren

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed Megan
LorenzoL

4. Lorenzo

Pet sitter in Schlieren 14.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed Megan
from
CHF 45
/night
NataschaN

5. Natascha

16.5 km
from
CHF 75
/night
2 reviews

Verlässliche und liebe Betreuung Dietikon und Umgebung

Lives with 1 cat
NataschaN

5. Natascha

Verlässliche und liebe Betreuung Dietikon und Umgebung16.5 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 cat
from
CHF 75
/night
MatildeM

6. Matilde

10.3 km
from
CHF 80
/night

Qualified Veterinary Nurse & Trusted Pet Sitter

MatildeM

6. Matilde

Qualified Veterinary Nurse & Trusted Pet Sitter10.3 km
from
CHF 80
/night
RafaelR

7. Rafael

17 km
from
CHF 35
/night

Reliable Dog Walker in Dietikon🐾

RafaelR

7. Rafael

Reliable Dog Walker in Dietikon🐾17 km
from
CHF 35
/night
VanessaV

8. Vanessa

17.4 km
from
CHF 35
/night

Katzenkuschel und Futterservice :)

Usually responds within few hours
VanessaV

8. Vanessa

Katzenkuschel und Futterservice :)17.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 35
/night
MarcelloM

9. Marcello

15.6 km
from
CHF 35
/night

Professioneller Hundesitter mit Herz für Hunde und Menschen

MarcelloM

9. Marcello

Professioneller Hundesitter mit Herz für Hunde und Menschen15.6 km
from
CHF 35
/night
JelleJ

10. Jelle

12.3 km
from
CHF 30
/night

Hundebetreuer mit Liebe und Erfahrung

Usually responds within one day
JelleJ

10. Jelle

Hundebetreuer mit Liebe und Erfahrung12.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 30
/night
MartinM

11. Martin

13 km
from
CHF 30
/night

Wo Technik auf Tierliebe trifft – dein Haussitter

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Rehpinscher Celtis
MartinM

11. Martin

Wo Technik auf Tierliebe trifft – dein Haussitter13 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Rehpinscher Celtis
from
CHF 30
/night
DanielD

12. Daniel

14.5 km
from
CHF 79
/night

Vertrauensvoller Begleiter für Ihren Vierbeiner

DanielD

12. Daniel

Vertrauensvoller Begleiter für Ihren Vierbeiner14.5 km
from
CHF 79
/night
ShaneS

13. Shane

11.8 km
from
CHF 110
/night

Hab-tier-schon-jemanden?

ShaneS

13. Shane

Hab-tier-schon-jemanden?11.8 km
from
CHF 110
/night