1. House Sitting
  2. Dübendorf

House Sitting, Dübendorf

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CHF)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MarkM

1. Mark

5.1 km
from
CHF 100
/night

Tag- und Nachtbetreuung 24/7

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Jack
MarkM

1. Mark

Tag- und Nachtbetreuung 24/75.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Jack
from
CHF 100
/night
NurielN

2. Nuriel

8.3 km
from
CHF 100
/night
4 reviews

Student with a heart for pets

Usually responds within one day
NurielN

2. Nuriel

Student with a heart for pets8.3 km
(4 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 100
/night
CatiaC

3. Catia

2 km
from
CHF 30
/night

Ein grosses Herz für Tiere

Usually responds within one day
CatiaC

3. Catia

Ein grosses Herz für Tiere2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 30
/night
VivianV

4. Vivian

4.9 km
from
CHF 55
/night

Liebevolle und motivierte Tierbetreuung in Züri

Usually responds within few hours
VivianV

4. Vivian

Liebevolle und motivierte Tierbetreuung in Züri4.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 55
/night
denizD

5. deniz

8.2 km - Zürich
from
€90
/night

Fluff, Fur, and Fun: Let Me Bring a Smile to Your Pet's Day!

Usually responds within one day
denizD

5. deniz

Fluff, Fur, and Fun: Let Me Bring a Smile to Your Pet's Day!8.2 km - Zürich
Usually responds within one day
from
€90
/night
LorenzoL

6. Lorenzo

12.9 km
from
CHF 45
/night

Pet sitter in Schlieren

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed Megan
LorenzoL

6. Lorenzo

Pet sitter in Schlieren 12.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed Megan
from
CHF 45
/night
MatildeM

7. Matilde

5.6 km
from
CHF 80
/night

Qualified Veterinary Nurse & Trusted Pet Sitter

MatildeM

7. Matilde

Qualified Veterinary Nurse & Trusted Pet Sitter5.6 km
from
CHF 80
/night
ElenaE

8. Elena

4.8 km
from
CHF 60
/night
1 review

Einfühlsame und zuverlässige Tiersitterin

Usually responds within few hours
ElenaE

8. Elena

Einfühlsame und zuverlässige Tiersitterin 4.8 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 60
/night
VanessaV

9. Vanessa

8.6 km
from
CHF 35
/night

Katzenkuschel und Futterservice :)

Usually responds within few hours
VanessaV

9. Vanessa

Katzenkuschel und Futterservice :)8.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 35
/night
JelleJ

10. Jelle

4.3 km
from
CHF 30
/night

Hundebetreuer mit Liebe und Erfahrung

Usually responds within one day
JelleJ

10. Jelle

Hundebetreuer mit Liebe und Erfahrung4.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 30
/night
MartinM

11. Martin

6.5 km
from
CHF 30
/night

Wo Technik auf Tierliebe trifft – dein Haussitter

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Rehpinscher Celtis
MartinM

11. Martin

Wo Technik auf Tierliebe trifft – dein Haussitter6.5 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Rehpinscher Celtis
from
CHF 30
/night
DanielD

12. Daniel

0.5 km
from
CHF 79
/night

Vertrauensvoller Begleiter für Ihren Vierbeiner

DanielD

12. Daniel

Vertrauensvoller Begleiter für Ihren Vierbeiner0.5 km
from
CHF 79
/night
ShaneS

13. Shane

7.2 km
from
CHF 110
/night

Hab-tier-schon-jemanden?

ShaneS

13. Shane

Hab-tier-schon-jemanden?7.2 km
from
CHF 110
/night
NataschaN

14. Natascha

16.5 km
from
CHF 75
/night
2 reviews

Verlässliche und liebe Betreuung Dietikon und Umgebung

Lives with 1 cat
NataschaN

14. Natascha

Verlässliche und liebe Betreuung Dietikon und Umgebung16.5 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 cat
from
CHF 75
/night