1. House Sitting
  2. Plan-les-Ouates

House Sitting, Plan-les-Ouates

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CHF)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AurélienA

1. Aurélien

1.7 km
from
CHF 85
/night
1 review

Gardien attentionné pour vos animaux

AurélienA

1. Aurélien

Gardien attentionné pour vos animaux1.7 km
(1 review)
from
CHF 85
/night
MarineM

2. Marine

10.7 km
from
€50
/night

Balades et soins attentionnés pour chiens

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Malinois Kenzo
MarineM

2. Marine

Balades et soins attentionnés pour chiens10.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Malinois Kenzo
from
€50
/night
Maria VitoriaM

3. Maria Vitoria

2.4 km
from
CHF 80
/night

PetSitter and Walker. Love and caring.

Usually responds within one day
Maria VitoriaM

3. Maria Vitoria

PetSitter and Walker. Love and caring.2.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 80
/night
SawssenS

4. Sawssen

4.2 km
from
CHF 45
/night

Balades pour chiens actifs, timides ou seniors

Usually responds within few hours
SawssenS

4. Sawssen

Balades pour chiens actifs, timides ou seniors4.2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 45
/night
ErikaE

5. Erika

18.3 km
from
€40
/night

Dog walking in Geneva

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Brittany Spaniel Paco
ErikaE

5. Erika

Dog walking in Geneva 18.3 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Brittany Spaniel Paco
from
€40
/night
IsalineI

6. Isaline

7.1 km
from
CHF 60
/night

Je prends soin de votre animal comme si c’était le mien

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
IsalineI

6. Isaline

Je prends soin de votre animal comme si c’était le mien7.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 60
/night
LeyreL

7. Leyre

4.1 km
from
CHF 85
/night
1 review

Garde des chiens et chats, expérimentée et responsable

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie MENDI
LeyreL

7. Leyre

Garde des chiens et chats, expérimentée et responsable4.1 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie MENDI
from
CHF 85
/night
GabrielleG

8. Gabrielle

10.5 km
from
CHF 100
/night
1 review

Partez l'esprit tranquille !

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
GabrielleG

8. Gabrielle

Partez l'esprit tranquille !10.5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 100
/night
LorenaL

9. Lorena

4.6 km
from
CHF 50
/night

Un peu de fun, et l’aventure ne fait que commencer

LorenaL

9. Lorena

Un peu de fun, et l’aventure ne fait que commencer4.6 km
from
CHF 50
/night