1. Dog sitting
  2. Chêne-Bougeries

Dog Sitting, Chêne-Bougeries

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CHF)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LorianeL

1. Loriane

12.6 km
from
€20
/day
3 reviews

Loriane Pet Sitter engagée , 25 ans d’amour pour eux

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
LorianeL

1. Loriane

Loriane Pet Sitter engagée , 25 ans d’amour pour eux12.6 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€20
/day
AndreaA

2. Andrea

3.7 km - Genève
from
CHF 25
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

La petsitter préférée de vos loulous

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
AndreaA

2. Andrea

La petsitter préférée de vos loulous 3.7 km - Genève
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
CHF 25
/day
MarlèneM

3. Marlène

6.1 km - Vernier
from
CHF 27
/day

Une présence rassurante pendant votre absence

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
MarlèneM

3. Marlène

Une présence rassurante pendant votre absence6.1 km - Vernier
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
CHF 27
/day
AlessiaA

4. Alessia

6.3 km
from
CHF 25
/day

Une passionnée des animaux à votre service !

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
AlessiaA

4. Alessia

Une passionnée des animaux à votre service !6.3 km
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
CHF 25
/day
AlisonA

5. Alison

5.1 km
from
CHF 23
/day
6 reviews
8
recurring guests

Confiance, câlins et croquettes : je m’occupe de tout !

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
AlisonA

5. Alison

Confiance, câlins et croquettes : je m’occupe de tout !5.1 km
(6 reviews)
8 recurring guests
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
"Alison a été parfaite avec notre chat Simba - la communication entre nous était excellente, toujours à l’écoute et elle a bien pris soin de notre chat pendant notre absence. Merci encore ! "
ParrottaP
Review by Parrotta
from
CHF 23
/day
DavidD

6. David

4.6 km
from
CHF 32
/day
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

Gardien de chien (Petit ou Grand) expérimenté

Calendar recently updated
Last active 7 days ago
DavidD

6. David

Gardien de chien (Petit ou Grand) expérimenté 4.6 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last active 7 days ago
from
CHF 32
/day
DonaldiD

7. Donaldi

5.6 km
from
CHF 25
/day

Gardien attentionné–Toutes races FR/ESP/EN/IT

Last active 10 days ago
DonaldiD

7. Donaldi

Gardien attentionné–Toutes races FR/ESP/EN/IT5.6 km
Last active 10 days ago
from
CHF 25
/day
MounirM

8. Mounir

0.8 km
from
CHF 25
/day

Trusted, experienced Swiss Pet Sitter. All Pets Welcome

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
MounirM

8. Mounir

Trusted, experienced Swiss Pet Sitter. All Pets Welcome0.8 km
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
CHF 25
/day
AlexiaA

9. Alexia

1.7 km
from
CHF 25
/day

Pet-sitter attentionnée depuis plus de 4 ans!

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AlexiaA

9. Alexia

Pet-sitter attentionnée depuis plus de 4 ans!1.7 km
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 25
/day
SabineS

10. Sabine

1.9 km
from
€25
/day

En toute bienveillance 🫶❤️🐱🐶

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
SabineS

10. Sabine

En toute bienveillance 🫶❤️🐱🐶1.9 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
€25
/day
SaraS

11. Sara

4.2 km - Carouge
from
€25
/day

Pet sitter amante degli animali

Last active 12 days ago
SaraS

11. Sara

Pet sitter amante degli animali 4.2 km - Carouge
Last active 12 days ago
from
€25
/day
AleksandraA

12. Aleksandra

2.5 km
from
CHF 35
/day

Gardienne attentionnée pour votre petit compagnon

Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AleksandraA

12. Aleksandra

Gardienne attentionnée pour votre petit compagnon2.5 km
Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 35
/day
MélanieM

13. Mélanie

1.6 km - Thônex
from
CHF 20
/day
10 reviews
2
recurring guests

Serial Pet Lovers - Animoureux en série

Usually responds within one hour
MélanieM

13. Mélanie

Serial Pet Lovers - Animoureux en série1.6 km - Thônex
(10 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one hour
from
CHF 20
/day
NoémieN

14. Noémie

8.9 km
from
€16
/day

Pet-sitteuse passionnée & formée 🇫🇷🇬🇧

Usually responds within one day
NoémieN

14. Noémie

Pet-sitteuse passionnée & formée 🇫🇷🇬🇧8.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€16
/day
MarineM

15. Marine

9.1 km
from
€15
/day

Balades et soins attentionnés pour chiens

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Malinois Kenzo
MarineM

15. Marine

Balades et soins attentionnés pour chiens9.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Malinois Kenzo
from
€15
/day
Maria VitoriaM

16. Maria Vitoria

4.2 km
from
CHF 20
/day

PetSitter and Walker. Love and caring.

Usually responds within one day
Maria VitoriaM

16. Maria Vitoria

PetSitter and Walker. Love and caring.4.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 20
/day
IgorI

17. Igor

5 km
from
CHF 25
/day

Reliable and experienced pet sitter in Geneva

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire Terrier Rose
IgorI

17. Igor

Reliable and experienced pet sitter in Geneva 5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire Terrier Rose
from
CHF 25
/day
SandraS

18. Sandra

13.1 km
from
€10
/day

Petit jardin pour animaux

SandraS

18. Sandra

Petit jardin pour animaux 13.1 km
from
€10
/day
CharlotteC

19. Charlotte

3.2 km
from
CHF 25
/day

Professionnal belly scratcher

Usually responds within one day
CharlotteC

19. Charlotte

Professionnal belly scratcher 3.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 25
/day
SawssenS

20. Sawssen

6.9 km
from
CHF 25
/day

Balades pour chiens actifs, timides ou seniors

Usually responds within few hours
SawssenS

20. Sawssen

Balades pour chiens actifs, timides ou seniors6.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 25
/day