1. Dog sitting
  2. Chêne-Bougeries

Dog Sitting, Chêne-Bougeries

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CHF)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ClarissaC

1. Clarissa

2.5 km
from
CHF 20
/day

Gardienne de chats fiable – Genève & France voisine

Lives with 4 cats
Usually responds within few hours
ClarissaC

1. Clarissa

Gardienne de chats fiable – Genève & France voisine2.5 km
Lives with 4 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 20
/day
IsalineI

2. Isaline

1.8 km
from
CHF 20
/day

Je prends soin de votre animal comme si c’était le mien

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
IsalineI

2. Isaline

Je prends soin de votre animal comme si c’était le mien1.8 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 20
/day
LeyreL

3. Leyre

2.4 km
from
CHF 25
/day
1 review

Garde des chiens et chats, expérimentée et responsable

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie MENDI
LeyreL

3. Leyre

Garde des chiens et chats, expérimentée et responsable2.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie MENDI
from
CHF 25
/day
MylèneM

4. Mylène

9.7 km
from
€10
/day

Petsitteuse

Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Croisé Husky Blue
MylèneM

4. Mylène

Petsitteuse 9.7 km
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Croisé Husky Blue
from
€10
/day
AngéliqueA

5. Angélique

2.3 km
from
CHF 22
/day

Tendresse, sécurité et câlins assurés pour votre toutou!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lagoto Calista
AngéliqueA

5. Angélique

Tendresse, sécurité et câlins assurés pour votre toutou! 2.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lagoto Calista
from
CHF 22
/day
MatildaM

6. Matilda

1.3 km
from
CHF 25
/day

La compagnie qu’il faut à vos compagnons!

Usually responds within one day
MatildaM

6. Matilda

La compagnie qu’il faut à vos compagnons! 1.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 25
/day