1. Dog sitting
  2. Dübendorf

Dog Sitting, Dübendorf

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CHF)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MichelleM

1. Michelle

6.3 km
from
CHF 50
/day
2 reviews

Buddy & Friends - in 8309 Nürensdorf

MichelleM

1. Michelle

Buddy & Friends - in 8309 Nürensdorf 6.3 km
(2 reviews)
from
CHF 50
/day
denizD

2. deniz

8.2 km - Zürich
from
€30
/day

Fluff, Fur, and Fun: Let Me Bring a Smile to Your Pet's Day!

Usually responds within one day
denizD

2. deniz

Fluff, Fur, and Fun: Let Me Bring a Smile to Your Pet's Day!8.2 km - Zürich
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/day
GiadaG

3. Giada

10.8 km
from
€35
/day

A Cuddle During Your Absence

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
GiadaG

3. Giada

A Cuddle During Your Absence10.8 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/day
LaraL

4. Lara

6 km
from
CHF 50
/day

hundeliebste Lara sucht Vierbeiner zum verwöhnen

Usually responds within one day
LaraL

4. Lara

hundeliebste Lara sucht Vierbeiner zum verwöhnen6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 50
/day
LorenzoL

5. Lorenzo

12.9 km
from
CHF 25
/day

Pet sitter in Schlieren

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed Megan
LorenzoL

5. Lorenzo

Pet sitter in Schlieren 12.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed Megan
from
CHF 25
/day
JuliaJ

6. Julia

10.7 km
from
CHF 20
/day

Erfahrene und liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz

Usually responds within one hour
JuliaJ

6. Julia

Erfahrene und liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz 10.7 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
CHF 20
/day
MatildeM

7. Matilde

5.6 km
from
CHF 40
/day

Qualified Veterinary Nurse & Trusted Pet Sitter

MatildeM

7. Matilde

Qualified Veterinary Nurse & Trusted Pet Sitter5.6 km
from
CHF 40
/day
CatherineC

8. Catherine

9.3 km
from
CHF 30
/day

Hundesitterin mit Herz

Usually responds within one day
CatherineC

8. Catherine

Hundesitterin mit Herz 9.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 30
/day
riaR

9. ria

9.8 km
from
CHF 50
/day

Hundesitterin, Zürich, Landiwiese

Usually responds within one day
riaR

9. ria

Hundesitterin, Zürich, Landiwiese9.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 50
/day
ElenaE

10. Elena

4.8 km
from
CHF 25
/day
1 review

Einfühlsame und zuverlässige Tiersitterin

Usually responds within few hours
ElenaE

10. Elena

Einfühlsame und zuverlässige Tiersitterin 4.8 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 25
/day
VanessaV

11. Vanessa

8.6 km
from
CHF 20
/day

Katzenkuschel und Futterservice :)

Usually responds within few hours
VanessaV

11. Vanessa

Katzenkuschel und Futterservice :)8.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 20
/day
SybilleS

12. Sybille

9.3 km
from
CHF 30
/day

Ruhige, erfahrene Tiersitterin für dein Zuhause

Lives with 2 cats
SybilleS

12. Sybille

Ruhige, erfahrene Tiersitterin für dein Zuhause9.3 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
CHF 30
/day
DanielD

13. Daniel

0.5 km
from
CHF 37
/day

Vertrauensvoller Begleiter für Ihren Vierbeiner

DanielD

13. Daniel

Vertrauensvoller Begleiter für Ihren Vierbeiner0.5 km
from
CHF 37
/day
ShaneS

14. Shane

7.2 km
from
CHF 50
/day

Hab-tier-schon-jemanden?

ShaneS

14. Shane

Hab-tier-schon-jemanden?7.2 km
from
CHF 50
/day
GretaG

15. Greta

7.9 km
from
CHF 20
/day

🐶 Loving pet sitter in Zürich Wiedikon ♡

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Italian greyhound Plinio
GretaG

15. Greta

🐶 Loving pet sitter in Zürich Wiedikon ♡7.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Italian greyhound Plinio
from
CHF 20
/day
ReaR

16. Rea

7.6 km
from
CHF 30
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Snuggles, Sniffs & Strolls – I Got Your Pup Covered🐶

Usually responds within one day
ReaR

16. Rea

Snuggles, Sniffs & Strolls – I Got Your Pup Covered🐶7.6 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 30
/day