1. Dog sitting
  2. Epalinges

Dog Sitting, Epalinges

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CHF)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
DianaD

1. Diana

5.1 km
from
CHF 25
/day

Promenades et soins adaptés à chaque animal

Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
DianaD

1. Diana

Promenades et soins adaptés à chaque animal5.1 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
from
CHF 25
/day
LauraL

2. Laura

3.5 km
from
CHF 20
/day

Des câlins même en votre absence

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active today
LauraL

2. Laura

Des câlins même en votre absence 3.5 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active today
from
CHF 20
/day
MarinaM

3. Marina

8.9 km
from
CHF 20
/day

Lets the dog out

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
MarinaM

3. Marina

Lets the dog out8.9 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
CHF 20
/day
JulietteJ

4. Juliette

4.6 km
from
CHF 20
/day
1 review

Pet-sitter à Lausanne et alentours 🐾 chiens & chats

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 8 days ago
JulietteJ

4. Juliette

Pet-sitter à Lausanne et alentours 🐾 chiens & chats4.6 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 8 days ago
from
CHF 20
/day
AlexiaA

5. Alexia

7.1 km
from
CHF 10
/day

Lausanne Student with 10+ Years of Animal Experience

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
AlexiaA

5. Alexia

Lausanne Student with 10+ Years of Animal Experience 7.1 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 10
/day
SandraS

6. Sandra

5.7 km
from
CHF 20
/day
New sitter

Étudiante passionnée et flexible pour vos animaux

Last active 4 days ago
SandraS

6. Sandra

New sitter
Étudiante passionnée et flexible pour vos animaux5.7 km
Last active 4 days ago
from
CHF 20
/day
ChahdC

7. Chahd

9.2 km
from
CHF 20
/day

Des balades heureuses et des soins pleins d’attention

Last active 4 days ago
ChahdC

7. Chahd

Des balades heureuses et des soins pleins d’attention9.2 km
Last active 4 days ago
from
CHF 20
/day
WrichaW

8. Wricha

7.7 km
from
CHF 40
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Experienced, loving pet sitter with 7+ years of care

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
WrichaW

8. Wricha

Experienced, loving pet sitter with 7+ years of care 7.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 40
/day
ChristineC

9. Christine

6.3 km
from
CHF 30
/day

Pet-sitter motivée et veille au bien être animal!

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 4 cats
ChristineC

9. Christine

Pet-sitter motivée et veille au bien être animal!6.3 km
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 4 cats
from
CHF 30
/day
ConsueloC

10. Consuelo

4.6 km
from
CHF 25
/day
1 review

Amoureuse des animaux: attentionnée et fiable🐾

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
ConsueloC

10. Consuelo

Amoureuse des animaux: attentionnée et fiable🐾 4.6 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
CHF 25
/day
GeoffroyG

11. Geoffroy

1.1 km
from
CHF 25
/day
2 reviews

Amour, grandes balades et soins sur-mesure

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
GeoffroyG

11. Geoffroy

Amour, grandes balades et soins sur-mesure1.1 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
CHF 25
/day
TiagoT

12. Tiago

5.7 km
from
CHF 30
/day

Caring, Reliable Dog Sitter w/ Garden

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
TiagoT

12. Tiago

Caring, Reliable Dog Sitter w/ Garden5.7 km
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
CHF 30
/day
JulienJ

13. Julien

5.2 km
from
CHF 20
/day

s’occupe de chats et prêt à vous aider

Last active 13 days ago
JulienJ

13. Julien

s’occupe de chats et prêt à vous aider5.2 km
Last active 13 days ago
from
CHF 20
/day
GökçeG

14. Gökçe

4 km
from
CHF 20
/day

Amoureuse des animaux attentionnée et douce à Lausanne

Usually responds within one day
GökçeG

14. Gökçe

Amoureuse des animaux attentionnée et douce à Lausanne4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 20
/day
AnnaA

15. Anna

5.5 km
from
CHF 19
/day

Pet sitting - Prilly Centre (FR / EN / NL)

Usually responds within one day
AnnaA

15. Anna

Pet sitting - Prilly Centre (FR / EN / NL)5.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 19
/day
MayaM

16. Maya

12.1 km
from
CHF 20
/day
1 review

Petsitteuse passionnée et à l'écoute 🐾

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
MayaM

16. Maya

Petsitteuse passionnée et à l'écoute 🐾12.1 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 20
/day
ThéodoreT

17. Théodore

14.3 km
from
CHF 20
/day
New sitter

Amoureux des animaux depuis toujours, 10 ans en clinique

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
ThéodoreT

17. Théodore

New sitter
Amoureux des animaux depuis toujours, 10 ans en clinique14.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 20
/day
RomainR

18. Romain

8.8 km
from
CHF 20
/day

Romain le fidèle serviteur des boules de poils

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Bouvier d’Appenzell Scooby
RomainR

18. Romain

Romain le fidèle serviteur des boules de poils8.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Bouvier d’Appenzell Scooby
from
CHF 20
/day
SoniaS

19. Sonia

14.5 km
from
CHF 20
/day

🐶 Je garde et joue avec votre chien comme à la maison

Usually responds within few hours
SoniaS

19. Sonia

🐶 Je garde et joue avec votre chien comme à la maison14.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 20
/day
TeaT

20. Tea

1.1 km
from
CHF 20
/day

The most fun your pet will ever have! 🐾

TeaT

20. Tea

The most fun your pet will ever have! 🐾1.1 km
from
CHF 20
/day