1. Dog sitting
  2. Epalinges

Dog Sitting, Epalinges

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CHF)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ValentinaV

1. Valentina

5 km
from
CHF 20
/day

Service de Pet Sitting fiable et doux à Lausanne

Usually responds within few hours
ValentinaV

1. Valentina

Service de Pet Sitting fiable et doux à Lausanne 5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 20
/day
ZuzannaZ

2. Zuzanna

7 km
from
CHF 20
/day

animal lover ❤️🐹 and your personal pet carer🐶🐱

ZuzannaZ

2. Zuzanna

animal lover ❤️🐹 and your personal pet carer🐶🐱7 km
from
CHF 20
/day
KaterinaK

3. Katerina

2.8 km
from
CHF 20
/day

Care for all pets😻🐶 open to dog walking & pet sitting

KaterinaK

3. Katerina

Care for all pets😻🐶 open to dog walking & pet sitting2.8 km
from
CHF 20
/day
ManonM

4. Manon

1 km
from
CHF 20
/day

Vos animaux seront en bonne compagnie!

Usually responds within one day
ManonM

4. Manon

Vos animaux seront en bonne compagnie!1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 20
/day
LacyeL

5. Lacye

4.3 km
from
CHF 30
/day
New sitter

Caring, reliable dog walker in Lausanne

Usually responds within one hour
LacyeL

5. Lacye

New sitter
Caring, reliable dog walker in Lausanne4.3 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
CHF 30
/day
JuliaJ

6. Julia

6.1 km
from
CHF 20
/day

Active, Caring & Reliable Dog Walker and Pet Sitter

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
JuliaJ

6. Julia

Active, Caring & Reliable Dog Walker and Pet Sitter6.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 20
/day
LéaL

7. Léa

10.6 km
from
CHF 20
/day

Passionnée par les animaux, attentive et responsable 🐾

Lives with 1 cat
LéaL

7. Léa

Passionnée par les animaux, attentive et responsable 🐾10.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
CHF 20
/day
MouhannadM

8. Mouhannad

8.1 km
from
CHF 20
/day

Une présence de confiance pour votre compagnon

MouhannadM

8. Mouhannad

Une présence de confiance pour votre compagnon 8.1 km
from
CHF 20
/day
AniaA

9. Ania

4.7 km
from
CHF 20
/day

Friendly, Empathetic Pet Carer. Fun Walks & Happy Tails

AniaA

9. Ania

Friendly, Empathetic Pet Carer. Fun Walks & Happy Tails4.7 km
from
CHF 20
/day
BertrandB

10. Bertrand

10.6 km
from
CHF 20
/day

Pet-sitter pour chats à Echallens, avec longue expérience

Lives with 2 cats
BertrandB

10. Bertrand

Pet-sitter pour chats à Echallens, avec longue expérience10.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
CHF 20
/day
LucL

11. Luc

5.2 km
from
CHF 20
/day

Le catsitter qui respecte le maître de la maison. 🐈

LucL

11. Luc

Le catsitter qui respecte le maître de la maison. 🐈5.2 km
from
CHF 20
/day
MedhiM

12. Medhi

5.2 km
from
CHF 15
/day

Votre animal en sécurité, votre sérénité assurée

MedhiM

12. Medhi

Votre animal en sécurité, votre sérénité assurée5.2 km
from
CHF 15
/day
Tuanna dilayT

13. Tuanna dilay

8.1 km
from
CHF 25
/day

Dogsitter expérimentée et attentionnée

Tuanna dilayT

13. Tuanna dilay

Dogsitter expérimentée et attentionnée 8.1 km
from
CHF 25
/day
XiaoyuX

14. Xiaoyu

6.3 km
from
CHF 20
/day

English-speaking dog lover in Lausanne, ready for fun walks!

XiaoyuX

14. Xiaoyu

English-speaking dog lover in Lausanne, ready for fun walks!6.3 km
from
CHF 20
/day
SophiaS

15. Sophia

9.1 km
from
CHF 20
/day

Étudiante dynamique et passionnée de chien

Usually responds within one day
SophiaS

15. Sophia

Étudiante dynamique et passionnée de chien 9.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 20
/day
PatríciaP

16. Patrícia

7 km
from
CHF 20
/day

Experienced and trustworthy animal lover

Usually responds within few hours
PatríciaP

16. Patrícia

Experienced and trustworthy animal lover7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 20
/day
SusanneS

17. Susanne

5 km
from
CHF 25
/day

des câlins, des jeux et du sérieux tout pour leur bonheur

Usually responds within few hours
SusanneS

17. Susanne

des câlins, des jeux et du sérieux tout pour leur bonheur5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 25
/day
ARAA

18. ARA

7.2 km
from
CHF 20
/day

Reliable Pet Care with Lots of Love

Usually responds within one day
ARAA

18. ARA

Reliable Pet Care with Lots of Love7.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 20
/day
SandraS

19. Sandra

4.6 km
from
CHF 25
/day

"Where Pets' Happiness Takes Center Stage!

Lives with 1 cat
SandraS

19. Sandra

"Where Pets' Happiness Takes Center Stage! 4.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
CHF 25
/day
SophieS

20. Sophie

7.5 km
from
CHF 20
/day

Dogsitteuse à l’écoute des besoins

Usually responds within one day
SophieS

20. Sophie

Dogsitteuse à l’écoute des besoins 7.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 20
/day