1. Dog sitting
  2. Versoix

Dog Sitting, Versoix

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CHF)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
DavidD

1. David

8.7 km
from
CHF 32
/day
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

Gardien de chien (Petit ou Grand) expérimenté

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
DavidD

1. David

Gardien de chien (Petit ou Grand) expérimenté 8.7 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 32
/day
MarinaM

2. Marina

11.3 km
from
€25
/day
3 reviews

Un foyer plein d’amour et de présence pour vos animaux !

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
MarinaM

2. Marina

Un foyer plein d’amour et de présence pour vos animaux !11.3 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€25
/day
DonaldiD

3. Donaldi

13.2 km
from
CHF 25
/day

Gardien attentionné–Toutes races FR/ESP/EN/IT

Last active 3 days ago
DonaldiD

3. Donaldi

Gardien attentionné–Toutes races FR/ESP/EN/IT13.2 km
Last active 3 days ago
from
CHF 25
/day
SarahS

4. Sarah

9.9 km - Puplinge
from
CHF 20
/day

Amoureuse des animaux, attentive, patiente et fiable

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
SarahS

4. Sarah

Amoureuse des animaux, attentive, patiente et fiable9.9 km - Puplinge
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
CHF 20
/day
AleksandraA

5. Aleksandra

11.3 km
from
CHF 35
/day

Gardienne attentionnée pour votre petit compagnon

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AleksandraA

5. Aleksandra

Gardienne attentionnée pour votre petit compagnon11.3 km
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 35
/day
AlisonA

6. Alison

9.1 km
from
CHF 23
/day
6 reviews
8
recurring guests

Confiance, câlins et croquettes : je m’occupe de tout !

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
AlisonA

6. Alison

Confiance, câlins et croquettes : je m’occupe de tout !9.1 km
(6 reviews)
8 recurring guests
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
"Alison a été parfaite avec notre chat Simba - la communication entre nous était excellente, toujours à l’écoute et elle a bien pris soin de notre chat pendant notre absence. Merci encore ! "
ParrottaP
Review by Parrotta
from
CHF 23
/day
StellaS

7. Stella

7.4 km
from
€11
/day

Une présence douce et attentionnée pour vos animaux

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
StellaS

7. Stella

Une présence douce et attentionnée pour vos animaux7.4 km
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€11
/day
JéssicaJ

8. Jéssica

10.6 km
from
CHF 24
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Caring Pet Lover in Geneva | 2 Years Pet Sitting Experience

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
JéssicaJ

8. Jéssica

Caring Pet Lover in Geneva | 2 Years Pet Sitting Experience10.6 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
CHF 24
/day
AlexiaA

9. Alexia

9.7 km
from
CHF 25
/day

Pet-sitter attentionnée depuis plus de 4 ans!

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
AlexiaA

9. Alexia

Pet-sitter attentionnée depuis plus de 4 ans!9.7 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
CHF 25
/day
LorianeL

10. Loriane

6 km
from
€20
/day
3 reviews

Loriane Pet Sitter engagée , 25 ans d’amour pour eux

Last active 11 days ago
LorianeL

10. Loriane

Loriane Pet Sitter engagée , 25 ans d’amour pour eux6 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 11 days ago
from
€20
/day
MarlèneM

11. Marlène

9.7 km - Vernier
from
CHF 27
/day

Une présence rassurante pendant votre absence

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
MarlèneM

11. Marlène

Une présence rassurante pendant votre absence9.7 km - Vernier
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
CHF 27
/day
AlessiaA

12. Alessia

8.4 km
from
CHF 25
/day

Une passionnée des animaux à votre service !

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
AlessiaA

12. Alessia

Une passionnée des animaux à votre service !8.4 km
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
CHF 25
/day
SachaS

13. Sacha

12.8 km - Massongy
from
€25
/day

Promeneur Éducateur Comportementaliste canin professionnel

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with berger belge Malinois Joy
SachaS

13. Sacha

Promeneur Éducateur Comportementaliste canin professionnel12.8 km - Massongy
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with berger belge Malinois Joy
from
€25
/day
MounirM

14. Mounir

10.6 km
from
CHF 25
/day

Trusted, experienced Swiss Pet Sitter. All Pets Welcome

MounirM

14. Mounir

Trusted, experienced Swiss Pet Sitter. All Pets Welcome10.6 km
from
CHF 25
/day
MélanieM

15. Mélanie

11.6 km - Thônex
from
CHF 20
/day
10 reviews
2
recurring guests

Serial Pet Lovers - Animoureux en série

Usually responds within one hour
MélanieM

15. Mélanie

Serial Pet Lovers - Animoureux en série11.6 km - Thônex
(10 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one hour
from
CHF 20
/day
NoémieN

16. Noémie

5.2 km
from
€16
/day

Pet-sitteuse passionnée & formée 🇫🇷🇬🇧

Usually responds within one day
NoémieN

16. Noémie

Pet-sitteuse passionnée & formée 🇫🇷🇬🇧5.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€16
/day
MarineM

17. Marine

4.8 km
from
€15
/day

Balades et soins attentionnés pour chiens

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Malinois Kenzo
MarineM

17. Marine

Balades et soins attentionnés pour chiens4.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Malinois Kenzo
from
€15
/day
Maria VitoriaM

18. Maria Vitoria

12.7 km
from
CHF 20
/day

PetSitter and Walker. Love and caring.

Usually responds within one day
Maria VitoriaM

18. Maria Vitoria

PetSitter and Walker. Love and caring.12.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 20
/day
IgorI

19. Igor

8.8 km
from
CHF 25
/day

Reliable and experienced pet sitter in Geneva

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire Terrier Rose
IgorI

19. Igor

Reliable and experienced pet sitter in Geneva 8.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire Terrier Rose
from
CHF 25
/day
SandraS

20. Sandra

10.6 km
from
€10
/day

Petit jardin pour animaux

SandraS

20. Sandra

Petit jardin pour animaux 10.6 km
from
€10
/day