1. Dog sitting
  2. Versoix

Dog Sitting, Versoix

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CHF)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
CharlotteC

1. Charlotte

9.1 km
from
CHF 25
/day

Professionnal belly scratcher

Usually responds within one day
CharlotteC

1. Charlotte

Professionnal belly scratcher 9.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 25
/day
SawssenS

2. Sawssen

10.9 km
from
CHF 25
/day

Balades pour chiens actifs, timides ou seniors

Usually responds within few hours
SawssenS

2. Sawssen

Balades pour chiens actifs, timides ou seniors10.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 25
/day
ClarissaC

3. Clarissa

11.1 km
from
CHF 20
/day

Gardienne de chats fiable – Genève & France voisine

Lives with 4 cats
Usually responds within few hours
ClarissaC

3. Clarissa

Gardienne de chats fiable – Genève & France voisine11.1 km
Lives with 4 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 20
/day
IsalineI

4. Isaline

8.3 km
from
CHF 20
/day

Je prends soin de votre animal comme si c’était le mien

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
IsalineI

4. Isaline

Je prends soin de votre animal comme si c’était le mien8.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 20
/day
AngéliqueA

5. Angélique

10.4 km
from
CHF 22
/day

Tendresse, sécurité et câlins assurés pour votre toutou!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lagoto Calista
AngéliqueA

5. Angélique

Tendresse, sécurité et câlins assurés pour votre toutou! 10.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lagoto Calista
from
CHF 22
/day
MatildaM

6. Matilda

9.3 km
from
CHF 25
/day

La compagnie qu’il faut à vos compagnons!

Usually responds within one day
MatildaM

6. Matilda

La compagnie qu’il faut à vos compagnons! 9.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 25
/day