1. Dog sitting
  2. Volketswil

Dog Sitting, Volketswil

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (CHF)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MatildeM

1. Matilde

10.7 km
from
CHF 40
/day

Qualified Veterinary Nurse & Trusted Pet Sitter

MatildeM

1. Matilde

Qualified Veterinary Nurse & Trusted Pet Sitter10.7 km
from
CHF 40
/day
CatherineC

2. Catherine

14.5 km
from
CHF 30
/day

Hundesitterin mit Herz

Usually responds within one day
CatherineC

2. Catherine

Hundesitterin mit Herz 14.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
CHF 30
/day
VanessaV

3. Vanessa

13.2 km
from
CHF 20
/day

Katzenkuschel und Futterservice :)

Usually responds within few hours
VanessaV

3. Vanessa

Katzenkuschel und Futterservice :)13.2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
CHF 20
/day
MarcelloM

4. Marcello

13.4 km
from
CHF 20
/day

Professioneller Hundesitter mit Herz für Hunde und Menschen

MarcelloM

4. Marcello

Professioneller Hundesitter mit Herz für Hunde und Menschen13.4 km
from
CHF 20
/day
DanielD

5. Daniel

4.8 km
from
CHF 37
/day

Vertrauensvoller Begleiter für Ihren Vierbeiner

DanielD

5. Daniel

Vertrauensvoller Begleiter für Ihren Vierbeiner4.8 km
from
CHF 37
/day
ShaneS

6. Shane

12.5 km
from
CHF 50
/day

Hab-tier-schon-jemanden?

ShaneS

6. Shane

Hab-tier-schon-jemanden?12.5 km
from
CHF 50
/day
GretaG

7. Greta

12.8 km
from
CHF 20
/day

🐶 Loving pet sitter in Zürich Wiedikon ♡

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Italian greyhound Plinio
GretaG

7. Greta

🐶 Loving pet sitter in Zürich Wiedikon ♡12.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Italian greyhound Plinio
from
CHF 20
/day